Our team
Our team

Our team

Governance

Ерниязова Айсулу Алимжановна

Yerniyazova Aisulu

Director

Education:
Postgraduate, PHD
Specialization:
Journalism
Ахантаева Сағыныш Жумажановна

Akhantaeva Sagynysh

Deputy Director

Education:
Higher
Specialization:
Political science

Staff

Analysis and Communications Department

Зaтиллa Hypдayлeт Жoмаpтyлы

Zаtіllа Nurdаulеt

Head of Analysis and Communications Department

Education:
Postgraduate
Specialization:
International relations and Sustainable development 

Толегенов Бауржан Болатович

Tolegenov Baurzhan

Сonsultant of Analysis and Communications Department

Education:
Postgraduate
Specialization:
History

Жанғабыл Зауреш Серикбаевна

Zhangabyl Zauresh

Analysis and Communications Department Expert

Education:
Postgraduate, PhD
Specialization:
Социология
Аюухан Жадра

Ayuukhan Zhadra

Analysis and Communications Department Expert

Education:
Postgraduate
Specialization:
International
relationship
Муратова Мария Муратовна

Muratova Mariya

Analysis and Communications Department Consultant

Education:
Postgraduate, PhD

Specialization:
International relationships

Sociological Research and Forecasting Department

Шаймерденова Сабина Ануарбеккызы

Shaimerdenova Sabina

Head of Sociological Research and Forecasting Department

Education:
Undergraduate
Specialization:
Sociology

Сулейменова Малика Жангельдиевна

Suleimenova Malika

Expert of Sociological Research and Forecasting Department

Education:
Postgraduate
Specialization:
Regional studies

Кожабекова Динара Асылхановна

Kozhabekova Dinara

Consultant of Sociological Research and Forecasting Department

Education:
Postgraduate
Specialization:
Public administration

Methodological Support of Youth Resource Centres Department

Абенов Алибек Даниярулы

Abenov Alibek

Head of Methodological Support of Youth Resource Centres Department

Education:
Undergraduate
Specialization:
Standartization, Certification and Metrology

Кайдарова Торгын Кайратовна

Kaidarova Torgyn

Consultant of Methodological Support of Youth Resource Centres Department

Education:
Undergraduate
Specialization:
Cultural studies

Сейтказина Камила Амангелдыкызы

Seitkazina Kamila

Expert of Methodological Support of Youth Resource Centres Department

Education:
Undergraduate
Specialization:
Turkic studies

Serikzhanova Aigerim

Expert

Education:
Postgraduate
Specialization:
Jurisprudence

Organisational and Financial Department

Amurtaeva Kamila

Head of Organisational and Financial Department

Education:
Postgraduate
Specialization:
Turkology

Макулбекова Маржан Мейрбековна

Makulbekova Marzhan

Head Accountant of Organisational and Financial Department

Education:
Undergraduate
Specialization:
Finance and credit

Елтай Зарина Отепбердыкызы

Eltai Zarina

HR Manager of Organizational and Financial Department

Education:
Undergraduate
Specialization:
Economics 

Даирбекова Асем Толеуовна

Dairbekova Asem

Accountant-economist of Organisational and Financial Department

Education:
Undergraduate
Specialization:
Economics and Management